LH Thomson Elite X4

Manufacturer: LH Thomson
LH Thomson Elite X4
from £84.95to £119.8031 offersManufacturer: LH Thomson
• Forebuilding
• Handlebar clamp diameter: 31.8 mm
• Length: 45 mm
• Weight: 169 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LH Thomson Elite X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm
Thomson Elite X4 Stem 31.8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Black TH-SM-E174-BLK
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£95.00
£98.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Black TH-SM-E174-BLK
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£95.00
£98.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Silver TH-SM-E174-SLV
Thomson Elite X4 31.8mm Stem Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£95.00
£98.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Thomson Elite X4 35mm Stem Black TH-SM-E176-BLK
Thomson Elite X4 35mm Stem Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£105.00
£108.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Thomson - Elite Stem X4 Black 0 x 90 x 31.8 TH-SM-E132-BK
Thomson - Elite Stem X4 Black 0 x 90 x 31.8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
Thomson - Elite Stem X4 Black 10 x 90 x 31.8 TH-SM-E138-BK
Thomson - Elite Stem X4 Black 10 x 90 x 31.8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£107.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handlebar clamp diameter: 31.8 mm
Length: 45 mm
Weight: 169 g

Price History

1M 3M
LH Thomson Elite X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel