Panaracer Pasela

Manufacturer: Panaracer
Panaracer Pasela
from £17.3431 offersManufacturer: PanaracerPrice History
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire size: 28
• Tire type: Folding tire
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
panaracer Pasela 27 x 1-1/8 Wire Bead Tire PA700PAS2718
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 27 x 1-1/8 and Black with Amber sidewall Weighing 320 grams Max 105 PSI
prodImage
£17.34
£21.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black, 700 x 32c PA700PAS32B
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 32c
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black, 700 x 32c PA700PAS32B
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 32c
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
panaracer Pasela 26 x 1.75 Wire Bead Tire PA700PASW26175BC
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 26 x 1.75 and Black with Amber sidewall Weighing 470 grams 40-65 PSI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x25 - Black/Amber
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x25 - Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x32C - Black/Amber
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x32C - Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela 700 x 32C Wire Bead Tire
...
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
panaracer Pasela Tire with Wire Bead, 700 x 35C, Black PA700PASW35B
Weight: 460g brand: Panaracer manufacturer: Panaracer
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
panaracer Pasela 26 x 1.75 Wire Bead Tire PA700PASW26175BC
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 26 x 1.75 and Black with Amber sidewall Weighing 470 grams 40-65 PSI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x28 - Black/Amber
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x28 - Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x25C - Black/Black AW725BLX18
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x25C - Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x32C - Black/Black AW732BLX18
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x32C - Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x35C - Black/Amber AW735LX18
Panaracer Pasela Wired Commuter Cycling Tyre - 700x35C - Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
panaracer Pasela 700 x 28C Wire Bead Tire B00B01L4HQ
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 700 x 28 C and Black with Black sidewall Weighing 310 grams Max 105 PSI
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
panaracer Pasela 700 x 25C Wire Bead Tire PA700PASW25B
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 700 x 25 C and Black with Black sidewall Weighing 300 grams Max 115 PSI
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Wire Bead Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X32C PA700PASW32BC
Panaracer Pasela Wire Bead Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Panaracer pasela wire bead urban tyre: black/amber 700x28c PA700PASW28BC
Panaracer pasela wire bead urban tyre: black/amber 700x28c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black, 700 x 25c B00Z6F11OS
A cornerstone of the range the Pasela is ideal for commuting long distance cycling and a wider variety of terrains. Tough PT ‘Puncture Technology’ 4x stronger than Kevlar. 400D Lite Extra Cord. All condition tread pattern. Size: 700 x 25c
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS25B
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela PT Wire Bead Tyre 700 X 32C Black/Black Bike Cycle Bicycle PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasela PT Wire Bead Tyre 700 X 32C Black/Black Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 32c Black / Black PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 32c Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 25c Black / Black PA700PAS25B
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 25c Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C PA700PAS25B
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
panaracer Pasela 700 x 32C Wire Bead Tire PA700PASW32BC
Urban/Commuter tire Steel (Wire) bead 700 x 32 C and Black with Amber sidewall Weighing 360 grams Max 105 PSI
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black, 700 x 32c PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre, Black, 700 x 32c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C PA700PAS32B
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C PA700PAS25B
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C PA700PAS25B
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tire size: 28
Tire type: Folding tire
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 836
£17.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panaracer Pasela
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: £4.49
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel