Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
from £14.99to £35.749 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Material: Stainless steel
• Mounting: Center Lock system
• Compatibility: Sintered and resin brake pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disco 160mm Center Lock-SM-RT64 B07Z4FLYXG
Rotor material: stainless steel Attachment: Centre Lock 160 mm in diameter. Consistent brake performance in a variety of conditions. Center-lock rotor mount system. Compatible coverings: metal/resin Mounting: centre lock
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Disco 160mm Center Lock-SM-RT64 SMRT64SE
Rotor material: stainless steel Attachment: Centre Lock 160 mm in diameter. Consistent brake performance in a variety of conditions. Center-lock rotor mount system. Compatible coverings: metal/resin Mounting: centre lock
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor SMRT64SE
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) Mountain Bicycle SMRT64SE
Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) Mountain Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Disco 160mm Center Lock-SM-RT64 SMRT64SE
Rotor material: stainless steel Attachment: Centre Lock 160 mm in diameter. Consistent brake performance in a variety of conditions. Center-lock rotor mount system. Compatible coverings: metal/resin Mounting: centre lock
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore rotor; with internal lockring; 160 mm rotor SMRT64SE
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore rotor; with internal lockring; 160 mm rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore Rotor With Internal Lockring Rotor Centre Lock 160 MM SMRT64SE
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore Rotor With Internal Lockring Rotor Centre Lock 160 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore Rotor With Internal Lockring Rotor Centre Lock 160 MM SMRT64SE
Shimano SLX SM-RT64 Deore Rotor With Internal Lockring Rotor Centre Lock 160 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore rotor, with internal lockring, 160 mm rotor SMRT64SE
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore rotor, with internal lockring, 160 mm rotor, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Diameter: 160 mm
Material: Stainless steel
Mounting: Center Lock system
Compatibility: Sintered and resin brake pads

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SQlab 836
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
biketart*
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £2.99
lushun0
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel