SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28

Price History
• Cassette
• Suitable for gearing: 8-speed
• Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
• Range: 11-28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG 850 PowerGlide MTB Cassette 8 Speed 11-28 PG-850
SRAM PG 850 PowerGlide MTB Cassette 8 Speed 11-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sram Pg850 11 28T 8 Speed Cassette
Intended use derailleur gearsAdditional Information Shimanocompatiblesteel screwCassette Build cassetteNumber of Gears8Compatible...
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for gearing: 8-speed
Compatible with: SRAM, Shimano
Range: 11-28

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£14.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£14.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£16.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
highonbikes
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel