Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
from £17.89to £37.8623 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle cassette
• Number of gears: 9
• Teeth: 11 - 32
• System Compatibility: Shimano Alivio
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 9-Speed Cassette CS-HG400 Alivio 11-32 Teeth
Shimano 9-Speed Cassette CS-HG400 Alivio 11-32 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T - MRRP £29.99
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T - MRRP £29.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette 11-32 Teeth
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette 11-32 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28 11/32 11/34 12/36
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28 11/32 11/34 12/36, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28, 11/32 , 11/34 ,
Shimano Alivio HG400 9 Speed MTB Gear Cassette Sprocket 11/28, 11/32 , 11/34 ,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette 12-36T
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-Speed Cassette 12-36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio/Sora HG400 9 Speed MTB Cassette - 11-32
Shimano Alivio/Sora HG400 9 Speed MTB Cassette - 11-32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG400-9 - 9 Speed - 11-32T
Shimano Alivio Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG400-9 - 9 Speed - 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano HG400 9 Speed Road & MTB Cassette
Shimano HG400 9 Speed Road & MTB Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette (Ratio Option).
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette (Ratio Option)., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32, Silver L,
Shimano CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32, Silver L,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Road Bike / Cycling Cassette - 11-32T
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Road Bike / Cycling Cassette - 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Shimano CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32, Silver L,
Shimano CASSETTE HG400 9 speed 11-32, Silver L,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T
Shimano CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano 9 Alivio 11 32 00 MTB Cassettes HG400
Shimano 9 Alivio 11 32 00 MTB Cassettes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£31.99
£36.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T BNIB
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio M4000 CS-HG400 9 Speed 11-32T HG Mountain Bike Cassette - Silver
Shimano Alivio M4000 CS-HG400 9 Speed 11-32T HG Mountain Bike Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
CASSETTE Shimano 9 Speed HG400 Alivio MTB Hybird Cyclocross Mountain Bike
CASSETTE Shimano 9 Speed HG400 Alivio MTB Hybird Cyclocross Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-speed Cassette
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 9-speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£32.99
£37.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG400 Alivio 9-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400 Alivio 9-speed cassette 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of gears: 9
Teeth: 11 - 32
Material
Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano Alivio
Weight
380 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
sdj-sports
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel