Shimano HB-M525-S

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano HB-M525-S
from £17.43to £33.483 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front hub flange
• Material: Aluminum, anodized
• Number of holes: 32 / 36
• Spoke hole circle: 61 mm
• Quick release: Yes
• Weight: 245 g Dimensions
• Axle length: 108 mm
• Installation dimension: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano HB-M525-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Spares HB-M525-A right hand lock nut unit 2SW9803
Shimano Spares HB-M525-A right hand lock nut unit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares HB-M525-A left hand lock nut unit
Shimano Spares HB-M525-A left hand lock nut unit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano HB-M525 Deore disc front hub, silver 36 hole B000NORLZ0
Shimano HB-M525 Deore disc front hub, silver 36 hole
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum, anodized
Number of holes: 32 / 36
Spoke hole circle: 61 mm
Quick release: Yes
Weight: 245 g Dimensions
Axle length: 108 mm
Installation dimension: 100 mm

Price History

1M
Shimano HB-M525-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 836
£17.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
belethors
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel