Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
from £25.47to £42.026 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Compatible with brakes: BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M7000, BR-M820, BR-M640, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-T665, BR-M596, BR-M595, BR-M575, BR-M555, BR-M545, BR-M535, BR-MT420
• System Compatibility: Deore M6000
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W203 mm x D203 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 203 mm SMRT64L
Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 203 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 203 mm Centre Lock - 203 mm,Silver,SMRT64L
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 203 mm Included components: Brakes & Shifters; Department name: Unisex-adult Ideal Product
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Centre-Lock 203mm Disc Rotor SMRT64L
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Centre-Lock 203mm Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.99
£37.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 203 MM SMRT64L
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 203 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 203 MM SMRT64L
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 203 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor with external lockring 203 mm SMRT64L
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor with external lockring 203 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with brakes: BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M7000, BR-M820, BR-M640, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-T665, BR-M596, BR-M595, BR-M575, BR-M555, BR-M545, BR-M535, BR-MT420
Dimensions
W203 mm x D203 mm
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Deore M6000

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £4.99
moto-central
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel