Campagnolo Skeleton Record

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
from £160.00to £229.789 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo
• Brakes
• Material: aluminum, titanium
• Weight: 279 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Record Brakeset (Dual Pivot Front and Rear) Rim Brakes, Black, Pair CPB906
Compatible with 28 mm tyres The brake structure allows you to mount 28 mm tyres on either C17 or C19 rims Dual pivot brakes Aerodynamic design The front brake lever is sealed for improved aerodynamic performance and for better integration with the aero frames The brake pad holder is equipped with the exclusive brake block insertion and removal system
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear)
Campagnolo Record Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record Brakeset (Dual Pivot Front and Rear) Rim Brakes, Black, Pair CPB906
Compatible with 28 mm tyres The brake structure allows you to mount 28 mm tyres on either C17 or C19 rims Dual pivot brakes Aerodynamic design The front brake lever is sealed for improved aerodynamic performance and for better integration with the aero frames The brake pad holder is equipped with the exclusive brake block insertion and removal system
prodImage
£188.68
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record Skeleton Dual Pivot Front and Mono Rear Brake Set - Black, 284 g S5-PTOF-UTZK
LIGHTER SHOE HOLDERS: Less weight CENTRAL FULCRUM WITH BEARING SYSTEM: Braking modulatation, reliability, and performance consistently maintained over time EXCLUSIVE BRAKE PAD COUPLING/UNCOUPLING SYSTEM: Fast and secure brake pad replacement SPECIAL COMPOUND: Reduction of braking distance in both dry and wet conditions - longer brake pad and braking track life. Maximum silence
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record Skeleton Brake Set | Dual Pivot Front / Mono Rear | BR15-RE 0216488
Campagnolo Record Skeleton Brake Set | Dual Pivot Front / Mono Rear | BR15-RE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£213.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campagnolo Record Skeleton Dual Pivot Caliper Brake Set - BR15-REDP BR15REDP
Campagnolo Record Skeleton Dual Pivot Caliper Brake Set - BR15-REDP, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Record 12X Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB906
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Record 12X Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Record 12X Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB906
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Record 12X Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record Dual Pivot Brakes CPB906
Campagnolo Record Dual Pivot Brakes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£229.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum, titanium
Weight: 279 g

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
Go Cycle Shop
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel