Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
from £64.998 offersManufacturer: CampagnoloPrice History
• Bottom Bracket
• Design: BSA/ITA
• Bottom bracket axle length: 102 mm
• Weight: 288 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£67.50
Shipping: £4.00

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Chorus 102mm Bottom Bracket BSA CP811
Campagnolo Chorus 102mm Bottom Bracket BSA CP811, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 68 - 102 mm ( BB99-CHO2BC ) bottom bracket / NOS bicycle
Campagnolo Chorus 68 - 102 mm ( BB99-CHO2BC ) bottom bracket / NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£67.50
£71.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Campagnolo Chorus Road Bike Bottom Bracket - 102mm - English CH02BC
Campagnolo Chorus Road Bike Bottom Bracket - 102mm - English, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Chorus B/B BSA Square Taper Bottom Brackets - 102 MM CP811
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Chorus B/B BSA Square Taper Bottom Brackets - 102 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Chorus B/B BSA Square Taper Bottom Brackets - 102 MM CP811
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Chorus B/B BSA Square Taper Bottom Brackets - 102 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
*NOS Vintage Campagnolo Chorus English thread bottom bracket*
*NOS Vintage Campagnolo Chorus English thread bottom bracket*, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BNIB - Campagnolo Chorus 102mm Bottom Bracket - CP811 / BB99-CH02BC
BNIB - Campagnolo Chorus 102mm Bottom Bracket - CP811 / BB99-CH02BC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
NOS Campagnolo Chorus Bottom Bracket, Circa 1996, 1.370 x 24 TPI, 102mm
NOS Campagnolo Chorus Bottom Bracket, Circa 1996, 1.370 x 24 TPI, 102mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£80.00
£83.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Design: BSA/ITA
Bottom bracket axle length: 102 mm
Weight: 288 g

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
24 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
allterraincycles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £4.00
highonbikes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel