Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"

Price History
• Plug guard
• Wheel size: 29
• Ratchet system
• Material: Polypropylene
• Weight: 234 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Vane Pro Rear Mudguard 29´´ 19462989
ACID mudguard Vane Pro rear Colour: black ‘n’green. Rear mudguard in enduro-style for 29 inch mountain bikes; tool-free installation; can be assembled and disassembled in seconds using the ratchet system; rubber coating prevents twisting; optimal adjustment thanks to the two-joint arm; matte glossy surface finish. Size: 29 inches.
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
acid Vane Pro 29'' Fahrrad Schutzblech hinten schwarz/rot 19462993
ACID mudguard Vane Pro rear Colour: black. ✅ Rear mudguard in Enduro style for 29 inch mountain bikes; tool-free mounting; can be mounted and disassembled in seconds using ratchet system; rubbers prevent twisting; optimal adjustment thanks to two-jointed arm; matt-gloss surface finish Size: 29 inches.
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Acid Vane Pro Rear Mudguard 29´´ 92951
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 29
Ratchet system
Material
Polypropylene
Weight
234 g

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Cubestand CMPT
£25.99
Cube Cubestand CMPTCompare 3 Prices
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
£107.99
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2Compare 2 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Quest
£50.15
Cube QuestCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 30 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 3 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.64
Cube Acid Pro 40 SetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£16.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM PC-870
£16.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£13.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel