Shimano 105 CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011130)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Cassette
• Group: 105 R7000
• Speeds: 11-speed
• Graduation: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-27-30
• Weight: 621 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Csr7000130 Bike Parts, Standard, 11 - 30 teeth UK
Shimano cs-r7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 30T Compatible chain is HG-EV 11-speed/HG-X11 Gradation with more switching stages designed for drivers with the highest performance demands High quality
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 Cassette 11 Speed 11-30T CS-R7000 Genuine Road Race Replacement CSR7000130
Shimano 105 Cassette 11 Speed 11-30T CS-R7000 Genuine Road Race Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11 Speed Cassette 11 11-30 Teeth CSR7000130
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11 Speed Cassette 11 11-30 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(11-30T, Silver) Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Cassette ICSR700011130
High performance HG-EV 11-speed 105 Road cassette Hyperglide EV sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates,
prodImage
£82.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed 11-30T Cassette Sprocket - HG-EV Hyperglide
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed 11-30T Cassette Sprocket - HG-EV Hyperglide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed 11-30T Cassette CSR7000130
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed 11-30T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£37.99
£42.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette - 11-30T
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette - 11-30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-28/11-30/11-32/12-25 ICSR700011130
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-28/11-30/11-32/12-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-speed cassette, 11 - 30T BNIB CSR7000130
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-speed cassette, 11 - 30T BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette All Sizes
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-Speed Road Bike Cassette inc HG700 VARCSR7000SIL
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-Speed Road Bike Cassette inc HG700, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 30T
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette
Group: 105 R7000
Speeds: 11-speed
Graduation: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-27-30
Weight: 621 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel