Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
from £49.49to £58.915 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Mounting: Center-Lock
• System Compatibility: Deore XT M8100 group
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H180 mm
• Weight: 131 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore RT-MT800 Ice Tech Disc Rotor with Internal Lockring VARRTMT800S
Shimano Deore RT-MT800 Ice Tech Disc Rotor with Internal Lockring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-MT800 - 180mm - Disc Rotor - Centre Lock Ice Tech FREEZA XT
Shimano RT-MT800 - 180mm - Disc Rotor - Centre Lock Ice Tech FREEZA XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
XT Brake Disk SM-RT800 Ice Tech Freeza 180mm -, Black BKD73829 / L4
Available diameters: 140mm, 160mm, 180mm, 203mm Rotor material: stainless steel/aluminium/stainless steel Recording: centrelock Compatible coatings: metal/resin
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RT-MT800 Ultegra/XT Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Brake Rotor 180mm
Shimano RT-MT800 Ultegra/XT Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Bike Brake Rotor 180mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-MT800 disc rotor with external lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 180 mm ‎I-RTMT800ME
Shimano RT-MT800 disc rotor with external lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 180 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mounting: Center-Lock
Dimensions
W180 mm x H180 mm
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Deore XT M8100 group
Weight
131 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
sam_cycling
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel