Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
from £36.99to £40.584 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
• Weight: 155 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt disc rotor. E-Bike rated. Deore XT. 160mm SMRT86S
Shimano SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt disc rotor. E-Bike rated. Deore XT. 160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT86S Brake disc Silver 160 mm B00BN8DGLS
Longer pavement service life Significantly quieter braking High performance braking Quick and secure installation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor VARSMRT86SILBLK
Shimano Deore SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.99
£44.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Shimano DEORE XT SM-RT86 With ICE Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor 160mm SMRT86M
Shimano DEORE XT SM-RT86 With ICE Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor 160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 160 mm
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
Weight
155 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.50
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel