Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
from £185.99to £214.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• With clutch damping
• Recommended chain: HG 12-speed
• System Compatibility: 12-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 10-10 teeth / Largest sprocket: 45-51 teeth / Total capacity: 41 teeth
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, SGS long cage, for 10-51T/single ring B07F2PBJTB
Package Dimensions : 2.33L x 1.55W x 1.09H (centimeters) Package Weight: 500 grams Country of origin:- China Cold forged aluminium body Total capacity: 41 teeth Front wheel drive compatibility: 1x and 2x
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12 Speed Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage For 10-51T RDM9100SGS
Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12 Speed Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage For 10-51T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR M9100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur
Shimano XTR M9100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XTR M9100 Rear Derailleur 12 speed Long cage 51T RD-M9100-SGS RDM9100SGS
Shimano XTR M9100 Rear Derailleur 12 speed Long cage 51T RD-M9100-SGS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 12Spd Rear Derailleur For 10-51T/Single Ring Grey/SGS Long RDM9100SGS
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 12Spd Rear Derailleur For 10-51T/Single Ring Grey/SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 12Spd Rear Derailleur For 10-51T/Single Ring Grey/SGS Long RDM9100SGS
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 12Spd Rear Derailleur For 10-51T/Single Ring Grey/SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12-Speed GS 10-45T/Single Ring Rear Derailleur VARRDM9100GRYBLK
Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12-Speed GS 10-45T/Single Ring Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£214.99
£219.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
With clutch damping
Recommended chain: HG 12-speed
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:12-speed gearing / Smallest sprocket: 10-10 teeth / Largest sprocket: 45-51 teeth / Total capacity: 41 teeth
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel