Nakamura Itania II

Manufacturer: Nakamura
Nakamura Itania II
from £39.44to £50.6010 offersManufacturer: Nakamura
• Bicycle shorts
• Gender: Women
• Removable inner shorts with seat pad
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nakamura Itania II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NAKAMURA Itania II Shorts Black 38 B08T9SMMSW
Closure: Velcro, zip 92% polyester, 8% elastane High wearing comfort Brand: Nakamura Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
NAKAMURA Itania II Shorts Black 36 B08T9T1ZG9
Closure: Velcro, zip 92% polyester, 8% elastane High wearing comfort Brand: Nakamura Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
NAKAMURA Womens Itania Ii Shorts, Black, 44 EU B08T9STGRX
Closure: Velcro, zip 92% polyester, 8% elastane High wearing comfort Brand: Nakamura Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 40 B09ZPTLH7J
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 44 B09ZPS1B7F
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 46 B0B4PCHGNJ
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 42 B09ZPT1XTV
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 48 B0B4PKRSXZ
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Itania II Shorts Navy 38 B09ZPSJW6B
Moisture-transporting and climate-regulating Fast drying Reflective elements Elastic waistband with a wide rubber band With Nakamura anti-slip rubber at the ankles
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
Nakamura Women's Itania II Shorts, Green Dark, 36 B0CYLMQSXY
2 Piece Cycling Shorts Elastic underpants with foam insert for buttoning Adjustable, partially elastic waistband Reflective details
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable inner shorts with seat pad
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Nakamura Itania II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£39.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£31.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£47.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nakamura Itania II
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel