Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l

• Bicycle Bag
• Maximum load: 3 kg
• Volume: 4.1 L
• Material: Polyamide
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
• Dimensions: W16.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortlieb Fork Pack
Ortlieb Fork Pack, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 3 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Weight:290 g
Properties
Volume:4.1 L
Material:Polyamide
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortlieb

Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair
£173.02
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pairCompare 3 Prices
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RC
£147.26
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RCCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat-Pack L
£175.42
Ortlieb Seat-Pack LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£159.00
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£159.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QRCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Fork-Pack Plus 5.8 l
£66.25
Ortlieb Fork-Pack Plus 5.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£160.78
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1L
£62.74
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£139.67
Ortlieb Sport Scooter CityCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£127.20
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Road One
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£61.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
biketart*
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel