Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR

• Bicycle Bag
• Maximum load capacity: 5 kg
• Protection class: IP64
• Volume: 11 L
• Material: Nylon
• Waterproof: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR F9923
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load capacity: 5 kg
Protection class: IP64
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Weight:530 g
Properties
Volume:11 L
Material:Nylon
Waterproof:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortlieb

Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair
£173.02
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pairCompare 2 Prices
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RC
£148.38
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RCCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat-Pack L
£175.84
Ortlieb Seat-Pack LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Quick-Rack
£106.00
Ortlieb Quick-RackCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£120.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack MCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£170.22
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1L
£63.49
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£132.26
Ortlieb Sport Scooter CityCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Recycle Back
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude CityGo Bike 23
£129.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount 26L
£145.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£161.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£132.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£117.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
£126.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
biketart*
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel