Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M

Manufacturer: Ortlieb
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
from £99.99to £140.004 offersManufacturer: Ortlieb
• Bicycle Bag
• Attachment possible on various handlebar types
• Two straps and five spacers
• Straps with Velcro closure as assembly aid
• Material: PS21R
• Volume: 15 L
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortlieb 15L Handlebar Pack Bikepacking Bag “NEW”
Ortlieb 15L Handlebar Pack Bikepacking Bag “NEW”, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£99.99
£103.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment possible on various handlebar types
Two straps and five spacers
Straps with Velcro closure as assembly aid
Material: PS21R
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Properties
Volume:15 L
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortlieb

Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 lCompare 3 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QRCompare 2 Prices
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£139.33
Ortlieb Sport Scooter CityCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£153.00
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)Compare 4 Prices
Ortlieb Commuter City 27
£69.99
Ortlieb Commuter City 27Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£100.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£103.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front Light
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
sasha91111
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.45
biketart*
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel