Burley Jogger Kit Solo

Price History
• Balance bike set
• Handbrake
• Drawbar
• Suitable for Solo model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley 16" Wheel Jogger Kit, Single Trailers, Silver B07MCMK9MS
Transforms Trailer into a Jogger – Easily converts your Burley kid bike trailer into a fully‑functional jogging stroller, eliminating the need for a separate jogger Stable 16” Fixed Front Wheel – Large fixed front wheel provides stability and control at jogging speeds, ensuring smooth, predictable handling Quick, Tool‑Free Installation – Mounting arms and quick‑release wheel design allow fast, simple setup so you can get running right away Integrated Tracking Adjustment – Fine‑tune front wheel alignment using the built‑in adjustment knobs to ensure straight, efficient rolling Added Safety with Wrist Tether – Included wrist strap gives parents extra control over the trailer, especially on slopes or fast descents
prodImage
£124.36
Shipping: Free
Burley Single Seat Bike Trailer Front Wheel Jogger Stability Kit - Brand New 960137
Burley Single Seat Bike Trailer Front Wheel Jogger Stability Kit - Brand New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
Burley: Burley Single Wheel Jogger Kit Trailer Conversion - Black - One Size BUR960137
Convert your Burley into a jogging stroller. It's the perfect way to expand the capabilities converting the trailer to a jogger. Tracking...
prodImage
£169.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handbrake
Drawbar
Suitable for Solo model

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42
Burley Tail WagonCompare 2 Prices
Burley Flatbed
£285.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£650.00
Burley EncoreCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£400.00
Burley PiccoloCompare 4 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£118.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£115.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
£117.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Surly Nice Rack Rear Wheel
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£112.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool FFG-1
£122.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
prodImage
£124.36
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.00 / Unit
prodImage
£169.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel