Burley Piccolo

Price History
• Child trailer
• Short drawbar
• Vertical over-axle connection
• Ball-bearing coupling joint
• Adjustable steering rod/seat height
• 7-speed gear
• Front mudguard
• Suitable for children aged 4-10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Piccolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Piccolo® 7-Speed Kids Trailercycle, Green, 20" B0BV94S6VW
7-Speed Trailercycle 7-Speed Thumb Shifter for quick gear changes Adjustable handlebars and seat quickly adapt to growing kiddos Moose Rack provides hitching point for trailercycle and doubles as a rear bike rack when trailercycle is detached Patented hitching system improves stability for both riders
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Piccolo Trailer Cycle BUR930202
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Piccolo Trailer Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Piccolo Trailer Cycle BUR930202
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Piccolo Trailer Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bike Trailer - Piccolo Trailer Cycle Tag Along Trailer - Green 930202
Burley Bike Trailer - Piccolo Trailer Cycle Tag Along Trailer - Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £445.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Short drawbar
Vertical over-axle connection
Ball-bearing coupling joint
Adjustable steering rod/seat height
7-speed gear
Front mudguard
Suitable for children aged 4-10 years
Weight: 8.1 kg
Load capacity: 45 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Piccolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42
Burley Tail WagonCompare 2 Prices
Burley Flatbed
£285.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£650.00
Burley EncoreCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices
Burley Nomad
£375.49
Burley NomadCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool PRS-25
£382.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burley Kazoo
£335.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool PRS-2 Base
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedro's Folding Repair Stand
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burley Piccolo
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £445.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel