Burley Cub X

Manufacturer: Burley
from £783.99to £1,052.384 offersManufacturer: Burley
• Child Trailer
• Material: Hard Plastic
• Seats: Independently adjustable, 3 positions
• Accessories: Single-wheel push kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burley Cub X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Cub X Kids Bike Trailer & Stroller, Sandstone Red/Charcoal Grey/White, Double B0BW1Q61QR
Rugged, heavy-duty hard plastic base provides off-road durability and includes drain holes for easy cleaning Adjustable suspension alleviates bumps and jostles on any terrain Water resistant zippers keep passengers snug and dry in rainy conditions Premium wheels feature a wider, more rugged tread and reflective tape for added visibility Full-length side windows let passengers enjoy panoramic views
prodImage
£783.99
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Cub X Bike Trailer / Stroller BUR943311
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Cub X Bike Trailer / Stroller, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Cub X Bike Trailer / Stroller BUR943311
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Cub X Bike Trailer / Stroller, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Cub X 2 Seat Kids Bike Trailer & Stroller
Alwaysupforafamilyadventuretheheavy-dutyCubXkidbiketrailerandstrollerhandlestoughterrainwhilekeepingkiddoscomfyandsecure
prodImage
£1,052.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Trailer
Material: Hard Plastic
Seats: Independently adjustable, 3 positions
Accessories: Single-wheel push kit

Price History

1M
Burley Cub X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42
Burley Tail WagonCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Burley Flatbed
£315.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 3 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£425.72
Burley PiccoloCompare 1 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 2 Prices
Burley Nomad
£366.98
Burley NomadCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£714.41
Burley EncoreCompare 3 Prices
Burley Kazoo
£338.83
Burley KazooCompare 3 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£783.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£980.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,052.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel