Park Tool BTS-1

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool BTS-1
from £679.99to £749.994 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Bicycle tool
• Bottom bracket tap
• Contents: Die BSA 1.37 inch x 24 TPI right-hand thread for left bearing cup, 1.37 inch x 24 TPI left-hand thread for right bearing cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool BTS-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping and Facing Set Tool, Silver QKBTS1
The BTS-1 includes: 1.370" x 24 TPI right hand tap - English adjustable cup (Part #691) 1.370" x 24 TPI left hand tap - English fixed cup (Part #692) 45mm facing cutter (Part #690)
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping and Facing Set Tool, Silver QKBTS1
The BTS-1 includes: 1.370" x 24 TPI right hand tap - English adjustable cup (Part #691) 1.370" x 24 TPI left hand tap - English fixed cup (Part #692) 45mm facing cutter (Part #690)
prodImage
£713.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping & Facing Set Silver QKBTS1
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping & Facing Set Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping & Facing Set Silver QKBTS1
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike BTS-1 Bottom Bracket Tapping & Facing Set Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bottom bracket tap
Contents: Die BSA 1.37 inch x 24 TPI right-hand thread for left bearing cup, 1.37 inch x 24 TPI left-hand thread for right bearing cup

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool BTS-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool BTS-1
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£713.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel