Burley Cub

• Child trailer
• Weight: 13600 g
• External dimensions: Length (without drawbar) 902 mm; Width: 813 mm; Height: 927 mm
• Internal dimensions: Width: 686 mm; Height: 699 mm
• Payload: 45.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Cub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Rental Cub BUR943310
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Rental Cub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Rental Cub BUR943310
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Rental Cub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bike Trailer - Rental Cub Double Seat Child Trailer / Buggy - Yellow 943310
Burley Bike Trailer - Rental Cub Double Seat Child Trailer / Buggy - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £530.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Weight: 13600 g
External dimensions: Length (without drawbar) 902 mm; Width: 813 mm; Height: 927 mm
Internal dimensions: Width: 686 mm; Height: 699 mm
Payload: 45.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Cub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42
Burley Tail WagonCompare 2 Prices
Burley Flatbed
£285.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£650.00
Burley EncoreCompare 4 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£400.00
Burley PiccoloCompare 4 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices
Burley Nomad
£375.49
Burley NomadCompare 2 Prices
Burley Cub
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £530.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel