Burley Encore

Price History
• Child trailer
• Wheels: 20
• Trunk: 27.6 l
• Seat width: 56 cm
• Shoulder width: 56 cm
• Seat height: 66 cm
• Dimensions Length x Width x Height: 90 x 79 x 96 cm
• Dimensions (folded) Length x Width x Height: 94 x 74 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Encore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burley Bike Trailer - Encore X Double Seat Child Trailer / Stroller - Blue 937106
Burley Bike Trailer - Encore X Double Seat Child Trailer / Stroller - Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£650.00
£664.50
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Base price: £650.00 / Unit
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Encore X Bike Trailer BUR937106
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Encore X Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£714.41
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Encore X Bike Trailer BUR937106
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Encore X Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£714.41
Shipping: Free
Burley Encore® X Kids Bike Trailer & Stroller, Pacific Blue, Double BUR937106
Suspension keeps passengers comfy by alleviating bumps and jostles Detachable seat can be removed for hauling cargo or your favorite furry friend 2-in-1 bike trailer and stroller with included 1-Wheel Stroller Kit Padded seats for added passenger comfort All kit compatibility for strolling, jogging, and skiing
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 20
Trunk: 27.6 l
Seat width: 56 cm
Shoulder width: 56 cm
Seat height: 66 cm
Dimensions Length x Width x Height: 90 x 79 x 96 cm
Dimensions (folded) Length x Width x Height: 94 x 74 x 30 cm
Load capacity: 45 kg
Weight: 10.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Encore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Flatbed
£285.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub X
£783.99
Burley Cub XCompare 5 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£400.00
Burley PiccoloCompare 4 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices
Burley Nomad
£375.49
Burley NomadCompare 2 Prices
Burley Encore
js_cycles
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: £14.50
Base price: £650.00 / Unit
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£714.41
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£714.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£715.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel