Hamax Avenida One

Manufacturer: Hamax
Hamax Avenida One
from £599.00to £629.006 offersManufacturer: Hamax
• Bicycle Trailer
• Bicycle tow bar and buggy wheel
• Luggage compartment function
• Sunshade
• Adjustable five-point harness
• Parking brake
• Reflectors on front, rear, and sides
• Rear light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hamax Avenida One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMAX AVENIDA ONE SUSPENSION TRAILER - BLUE HAM400098
HAMAX AVENIDA ONE SUSPENSION TRAILER - BLUE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
HAMAX AVENIDA ONE SUSPENSION TRAILER OLIVE GREEN HAM400099
HAMAX AVENIDA ONE SUSPENSION TRAILER OLIVE GREEN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hamax Avenida One Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Trailer Olive Green HAM400099
Hamax Avenida One Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Trailer Olive Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Hamax Avenida One Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Trailer Olive Green HAM400099
Hamax Avenida One Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Trailer Olive Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Hamax Avenida One Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Trailer Blue HAM400098
Hamax Avenida One Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Trailer Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Hamax Avenida One Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Trailer Blue HAM400098
Hamax Avenida One Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Trailer Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:13.5 kg
Properties
Bicycle tow bar and buggy wheel
Luggage compartment function
Sunshade
Adjustable five-point harness
Parking brake
Reflectors on front, rear, and sides
Rear light
Adjustable push handle
Foldable
20'' wheels with quick release

Price History

1M
Hamax Avenida One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hamax Traveller
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burley Encore
£714.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Avenida One
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel