Burley Bee

Price History
• Bicycle Trailer
• Set Consisting of: Trailer, coupling, tow arm, and safety flag
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Foldable
• Tinted side and rear windows
• Parking brake
• Rear window ventilation
• 20" push-button wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Bee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Bee Kids Bike Trailer, Yellow/Black, Single B0C1HJVK4L
Easy-to-use, bike-only design Compact fold flattens the trailer for easy storage and transportation 20" push button wheels for quick removal Adjustable, one-click 5-point harness system to keep kiddos safe and secure Hammock style seat keeps riders comfy with gentle suspension
prodImage
£347.04
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Bee Single Bike Trailer BUR946211
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Bee Single Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Bee Single Bike Trailer BUR946211
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Bee Single Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bike Trailer - Bee Single Seat Child Trailer / Buggy - Yellow 946211
Burley Bike Trailer - Bee Single Seat Child Trailer / Buggy - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £415.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.2 Centimetre x H91.4 Centimetre x L82.6 cm
Weight:9.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Properties
Foldable
Tinted side and rear windows
Parking brake
Rear window ventilation
20" push-button wheels
Safety standard: ASTM F1975-09
Five-point harness
Inner pockets
UV protection
Capacity: 45 kg
Cargo space: 44.3 l
Interior seat height: 69.9 cm
Interior seat width: 57.1 cm
Interior shoulder width: 55.9 cm
Legroom: 53.3 cm
Set Consisting of
Trailer, coupling, tow arm, and safety flag

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Bee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Flatbed
£315.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Encore
£714.41
Burley EncoreCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub X
£783.99
Burley Cub XCompare 5 Prices
Burley Kazoo
£335.00
Burley KazooCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
£124.36
Burley Jogger Kit SoloCompare 3 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
prodImage
£347.04
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £415.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel