Thule RoundTrip Transition

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule RoundTrip Transition
from £649.99to £874.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Nylon
• Bicycle work stand integrated
• Suitable for wheelbase up to 116.8 cm
• Includes adapter for 15 and 20 mm thru-axles
• Internal dimensions: L134 x W38 x H90 cm
• Dimensions: D39 Centimetre x H94 Centimetre x L137 Millimetre
• Weight: 17.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RoundTrip Transition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule RoundTrip Bike Travel Case MTB Black 3204662
Thule RoundTrip Bike Travel Case MTB Black 3204662, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
Thule RoundTrip Transition Hard Case with Assembly Stand THR0502
Thule RoundTrip Transition Hard Case with Assembly Stand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£665.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roundtrip Transition Hard Bike Travel Cases Black Black, One-Size
Soft superior quality case equipped with integrated assembly stand: makes it easier and safer to transport the bike. The tough nylon coating covers the aluminium click-rail guide to protect your bike during transport. The durable removable side panels protect your bike. The nylon door wheel bags prevent contact between the wheels and frame. The Thule Bike adapters with 15 mm and 20 mm through-bolts are included.
prodImage
£874.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule RoundTrip Transition Hard Bike Travel Case 100502
Thule RoundTrip Transition Hard Bike Travel Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£874.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £874.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Bicycle work stand integrated
Suitable for wheelbase up to 116.8 cm
Includes adapter for 15 and 20 mm thru-axles
Internal dimensions: L134 x W38 x H90 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:D39 Centimetre x H94 Centimetre x L137 Millimetre
Weight:17.6 kg
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RoundTrip Transition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices
Thule RoundTrip Transition
p.fjones
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£665.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£874.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£874.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £874.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel