Thule Pack'n Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Pack'n Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier
from £75.992 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle Bag
• Incl. removable shoulder strap
• With safety reflectors
• Closure type: click fastener, roll closure
• Volume: 15.5 L
• Waterproof: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Pack 'n Pedal Adventure Touring Pannier, Small B00C7T0QW4
Designed to perfectly fit Thule Pack 'n Pedal Tour Rack, but fits on virtually any rack Easy to mount and carry off the bike with our patent pending vanishing hardware attachment system including magnetic connection Smart bike light pockets lets you keep your 'blink' with you at all times in the bag without need for extra attachments on the bike Roof top design for ease of use and carrying handle and shoulder strap for mobility Custom compression buckles with no loose ends allow adjustment for variety of load sizes
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack N Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier - Black 100006
Thule Pack N Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. removable shoulder strap
With safety reflectors
Closure type: click fastener, roll closure
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre
Weight:1.32 kg
Properties
Volume:15.5 L
Waterproof:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
£52.95
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£73.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£70.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£71.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£86.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal Small Adventure Touring Pannier
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel