Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
from £90.00to £116.434 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Handlebar Bag & Stuff Sack
• Material: 220D PA PLAIN TPU, 600D PES TPU
• Waterproof, PFAS-free
• Dimensions: 20/45/23 (H/W/D), Volume: 14 liters, Weight: 600g
• Reflective elements, easy mounting, two-piece, for carbon handlebars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 Waterproof Handlebar Bag B0B21SGGRN
Two-piece: handlebar bag and stuff sack Straps with Velcro fastener for fixing to the handlebars and to prevent twisting. Two more webbing straps with buckles to secure the pack. Four spacers for attaching to different handlebars. Elastic compression strap and gear loops on top of handlebar bag The pack sack has a roll top on both sides and is compressible via a valve.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 Waterproof Handlebar Bag B0B21SRND6
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 Waterproof Handlebar Bag
deuterCabezonHB14WaterproofHandlebarBag...
prodImage
£116.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 Waterproof Handlebar Bag B0D4VQZDSQ
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Bag & Stuff Sack
Material: 220D PA PLAIN TPU, 600D PES TPU
Waterproof, PFAS-free
Dimensions: 20/45/23 (H/W/D), Volume: 14 liters, Weight: 600g
Reflective elements, easy mounting, two-piece, for carbon handlebars

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Road One
£54.77
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Deuter E-PocketCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£23.06
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.32
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 Bottle
£25.27
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 BottleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£86.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£70.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel