Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
from £34.27to £68.9913 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Wind jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Clothing features: windand water-repellent, breathable
• Pre-shaped sleeves, longer back panel
• Packable into back pocket, reflective design elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Jacket B0D6C1B3JP
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind jacket for men Wind and water-repellent Lightweight, with small pack size Environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH71SYS
Lightweight: the VAUDE wind jacket for men is ultra-light at 150 g. The thin slim-fit cycling jacket also has a small pack size and can be packed in an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-proof: the eco finish of the men's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves, a longer cut back and elastic cuffs make the weatherproof wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold-standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Jacket B0F9F9TG5M
Lightweight, with small pack size Pre-shaped sleeves, 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem, full-length front zip
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Jacket B0F9FBFC3C
Lightweight, with small pack size Pre-shaped sleeves, 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem, full-length front zip
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0CCD96HJQ
Pre-shaped sleeves Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip
prodImage
£49.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH7F59M
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind jacket for men Pre-shaped sleeves Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0CCD8Y5KD
Pre-shaped sleeves Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH7D8KY
Lightweight: the VAUDE wind jacket for men is ultra-light at 150 g. The thin slim-fit cycling jacket also has a small pack size and can be packed in an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-proof: the eco finish of the men's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves, a longer cut back and elastic cuffs make the weatherproof wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold-standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH6TYP6
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind jacket for men Pre-shaped sleeves Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH7RS7C
Lightweight: the VAUDE wind jacket for men is ultra-light at 150 g. The thin slim-fit cycling jacket also has a small pack size and can be packed in an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-proof: the eco finish of the men's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves, a longer cut back and elastic cuffs make the weatherproof wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold-standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0BLH7CHCP
Lightweight: the Vaude wind jacket for men is ultra-light at 150 g. The thin slim-fit cycling jacket also has a small pack size and can be packed in an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-resistant: the eco finish of the men's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves, a longer cut back and elastic ends make the weatherproof wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best if you order one size larger Sustainable: Vaude has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Jacket 139934167
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind jacket for men Pre-shaped sleeves Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Men's Cycling Jacket, Ultralight Wind Jacket, 150 g, Water-Repellent Wind Jacket, Road Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket 139934143
Lightweight: the VAUDE wind jacket for men is ultra-light at 150 g. The thin slim-fit cycling jacket also has a small pack size and can be packed in an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-proof: the eco finish of the men's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves, a longer cut back and elastic cuffs make the weatherproof wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold-standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wind jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Clothing features: windand water-repellent, breathable
Pre-shaped sleeves, longer back panel
Packable into back pocket, reflective design elements

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Shirt
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude T-Pad Bike Inner Shorts Men
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso California
£34.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£40.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel