ROECKL Basel 2

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Cycling gloves
• Closure type: Hook-and-loop strap
• Gender: Unisex
• Clothing features: Breathable, stretch fabric
• Material: Polyester, elastane, cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ROECKL Basel 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roeckl Sports Basel 2 Unisex Cycling Gloves, Black, Size 9.5 AF ROM 10-110081 9000 9.5
Non-slip grip: durable digital suede palm with a large silicone surface for a secure grip on the handlebars. COMFORTABLE PADDING - Ergonomic flexible foam and innovative comfort padding relieve palm and thumb bending, ideal for long journeys. Great freedom of movement - Elastic polystretch upper hand for optimal flexibility during speeds and braking. Practical details: closure for a perfect fit, soft terry cloth thumb to wipe away perspiration, reflective elements for better visibility. Easy care and versatile, available in 5 colour variants, machine washable at 30 °C, suitable for leisure and sports.
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports Basel 2 Unisex Performance Cycling Gloves Black 10 AF ROM 10-110081 9000 10.0
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports Basel 2 Unisex Cycling Gloves, Black, Size 8.5 AF ROM 10-110081 9000 8.5
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports Basel 2 Unisex Cycling Gloves, Black, Size 7.5 AF ROM 10-110081 9000 7.5
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports Basel 2 Unisex Cycling Gloves, Black, Size 8 AF ROM 10-110081 9000 8.0
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Closure type: Hook-and-loop strap
Gender: Unisex
Clothing features: Breathable, stretch fabric
Material: Polyester, elastane, cotton
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Weight: 70 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
ROECKL Basel 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Active Pants
£24.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Blaze 2.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Silvie
£25.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Women
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gore Wear Leg warmers
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£24.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
100% Airmatic Gloves
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£24.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
ROECKL Basel 2
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel