Giro Blaze 2.0

Price History
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Lined, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Blaze 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Blaze 2.0 Highlight Yellow/Black XL 5743256
Super Fit engineered three-panel design Soft-shell nylon with "flame laminated" DWR treatment Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices Reflective detailing Optimized gel padding, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: GIRO
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Blaze 2.0 Highlight Yellow/Black S 5743253
Super Fit engineered three-panel design Soft-shell nylon with "flame laminated" DWR treatment Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices Reflective detailing Optimized gel padding, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: GIRO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Blaze 2.0 Highlight Yellow/Black L 5743255
SUPER FIT ENGINEERING. Super Fit Engineering is a proprietary process that guides the fit, design and patterning of every Giro glove for maximum comfort and performance. By carefully tailoring the palm, fingers and padding zones to match the shape and size of the hand, SFE reduces bunching and discomfort while enhancing grip, bar feel and the effectiveness of the padding. And with as many as six sizes available per model, almost any rider can ideal pair of gloves to match their needs THREE-PIECE PALM CONSTRUCTION. Our unique 3-piece palm construction tailors the fit of our gloves to reduce bunching and allows hand to move naturally for enhanced control that doesn’t compromise bar feel. By designing each part of the palm to mimic a hands features and articulation, Giro gloves increase grip and provide a superior level of protection for the entire hand TOUCHSCREEN TECHNOLOGY. Capacitive touchscreens found on most mobile devices like the iPhone react to natural bio-electricity in skin. By combining a conductive fiber into the fingertips of select Giro gloves, one can stay connected to mobile device without removing gloves, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: GIRO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Blaze 2.0 Mens Cycling Gloves - Black - Medium B074TCK5JJ
Super Fit engineered three-panel design Soft-shell nylon with "flame laminated" DWR treatment Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices Reflective detailing Optimized gel padding
prodImage
£46.63
£53.82
Shipping: £7.19
with shipping: £7.19
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Blaze 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 6 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£41.06
Giro RadixCompare 16 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Giro Cinder MIPSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Windchill II Jacket Women
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£28.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giro DND JR II
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
ROECKL Basel 2
£24.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£25.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Silvie
£25.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Podium Flow
£25.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£24.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude T-Pad Wheel Inner Shorts Women
£25.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Blaze 2.0
TradeINN
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: £7.19
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel