Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II

• Gender: Women
• Lightweight 2.5-layer bike rain jacket
• Material: stretchy, comfortable and lightweight
• Features: underarm ventilation, waterproof zippers, 2 front pockets, adjustable fit at hem and cuffs
• With reflective elements
• Eco-friendly water-repellent, sustainable materials
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD8T368
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£105.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCDCBB9P
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD9HPL8
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD8H1WZ
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£111.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD9ZM5H
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£112.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD8TRZW
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Moab Rain Jacket II B0F9FB574Z
Lightweight and small packable, 2 front pockets with zip 2.5-layer jacket Underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Moab Rain Jacket II B0F9FBGQGN
Lightweight and small packable, 2 front pockets with zip 2.5-layer jacket Underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCDB5G8P
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCD7GZXM
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£130.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Moab Rain Jacket II B0F9F8HKPK
Lightweight and small packable, 2 front pockets with zip 2.5-layer jacket Underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket B0CCDB8PMT
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Jacket II Women's Jacket
Waterproof: the lightweight rain jacket for women with 2.5-layer construction reliably protects against wind and rain. The waterproof breathable Ceplex Active membrane ensures dry comfort Ventilation: the waterproof breathable cycling rain jacket for women has practical underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip for optimal temperature regulation Functional: the ultra-light cycling rain jacket with roll-up hood, two front pockets with zip and width-adjustable cuffs offers maximum flexibility for women Versatile: the wind and rain jacket for women is the ideal companion for bicycle tours, MTB, hiking and trekking. Reflective elements and adjustable hem ensure safety Green shape: the lightweight sports rain jacket for women carries the VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainable design. Equipped with Eco Finish PFC-free, it combines weather protection with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight 2.5-layer bike rain jacket
Material: stretchy, comfortable and lightweight
Features: underarm ventilation, waterproof zippers, 2 front pockets, adjustable fit at hem and cuffs
With reflective elements
Eco-friendly water-repellent, sustainable materials
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£96.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
prodImage
£105.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel