Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• MTB Pants
• Fit: Tapered
• Material: 81% Polyamide, 10% Elastane, 9% Polyester
• Clothing Features: Trudri Fabric, DWR Coating
• Closure: Race Ratchet Closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing Flexair Pant, Rain trousers, Men's, Black, 36 31017 001-36
Super-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments Bonded zip hand pockets TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris Body-mapped laser perforations on front and rear panels increase airflow to keep you cool 81% polyamide nylon, 10% elastane, 9% polyester Inseam: 31"
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Men's Standard Flexair Mountain Bike Pant, Race Citadel, 34 Regular B0BQQ6QGXL
TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility. TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry. Superlight, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance. Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments. DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris. Bonded zip hand pockets.
prodImage
£100.25
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Flexair Pant, Rain trousers, Men's, Black, 36 31017 001-36
Super-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments Bonded zip hand pockets TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris Body-mapped laser perforations on front and rear panels increase airflow to keep you cool 81% polyamide nylon, 10% elastane, 9% polyester Inseam: 31"
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Flexair Pant, Rain trousers, Men's, Black, 38 B0C81D6M8J
Super-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments Bonded zip hand pockets TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris Body-mapped laser perforations on front and rear panels increase airflow to keep you cool 81% polyamide nylon, 10% elastane, 9% polyester Inseam: 31"
prodImage
£119.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Racing Men's Fox Flexair Celz Le Trousers Pants, Black, M B0C2ZDR4VJ
Fox Flexair Celz LE Trousers Black 34
prodImage
£101.22
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Flexair Pant, Rain trousers, Men's, Black, 34 B0C81DV46P
Super-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments Bonded zip hand pockets TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris Body-mapped laser perforations on front and rear panels increase airflow to keep you cool 81% polyamide nylon, 10% elastane, 9% polyester Inseam: 31"
prodImage
£113.72
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Flexair Pant, Rain trousers, Men's, Black, 38 B0C81D6M8J
Super-light, slim, tapered fit for superior on-bike performance TruDri fabric moves sweat away from the body to keep you dry Proven race-ratchet closure provides a secure fit and quick on-the-fly adjustments Bonded zip hand pockets TruMotion all-way stretch fabric offers full range of mobility DWR finish sheds moisture, dirt, and debris Body-mapped laser perforations on front and rear panels increase airflow to keep you cool 81% polyamide nylon, 10% elastane, 9% polyester Inseam: 31"
prodImage
£118.21
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing FLEXAIR PANT [BLK] 28 B0C81CW1JL
Super lightweight, slim, tapered fit for superior performance on the bike Trudri fabric wicks sweat away from the body and keeps it dry Proven race ratchet closure ensures a secure fit and quick adjustments in no time at all
prodImage
£149.58
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Men's Flexair Efekt Motocross Pant, Fluorescent Yellow, 32 060226.100.R.U6A1E.US.FOXRA.B09PSHT387
Rider Attack Position (RAP) construction for improved ergonomic fit on the bike TruMotion zonal all-way stretch panels provide unmatched mobility with reinforced 600D saddle panel to increase durability without sacrificing performance Precision knee paneling for a slim fit over braces or guards Double-layer knee system with a full-grain leather outer and abrasion resistant inner layers provide increased durability against knee braces, guards, and the bike Minimalistic internal liner to reduce chaffing
prodImage
£180.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MTB Pants
Fit: Tapered
Material: 81% Polyamide, 10% Elastane, 9% Polyester
Clothing Features: Trudri Fabric, DWR Coating
Closure: Race Ratchet Closure
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£133.62
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.12
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£280.95
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Kuro Rain Jacket Women
£99.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£96.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£97.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£81.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£97.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£96.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.25
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel