Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
from £25.13to £129.7957 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Cleat
• Velcro fastening
• Material: Carbon, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Shoes F8361380
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Shoes F8361380
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 47 EU B07HRGC1PV
The Tempo Powerstrap R5 road shoe features an innovative velcro closure system with an enveloping fit The instep and midfoot are separately adjustable areas providing a fully customised fit and compression. Carbon reinforced nylon composite outsole is supple and comfortable even on a long ride without compromising on pedalling efficiency.
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 44 EU B07HRKZLSZ
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 44 EU TPR5PSPU22010-EU44
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Navy Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 45 EU
prodImage
£93.15
£98.14
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fizik Unisex Adult Tempo Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 13. 5 US B07HRD191D
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£93.34
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 43 EU TPR5PSPU22010-EU43
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 44 EU TPR5PSPU22010-EU44
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 43 EU TPR5PSPU22010-EU43
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 42.5 EU B07HRG6F93
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 39.5 EU B07HRD1L8N
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Navy/Black, Size 41 EU B07HJGX8BF
prodImage
£98.03
Shipping: Free
FIZIK R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes - Black Size 8 UK
FIZIK R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes - Black Size 8 UK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.95
£103.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 41.5 EU B07HRK322P
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
Fizik Mens Tempo Powerstrap Cycling Footwear, White/Black, 7.5 US B07HRGBTYY
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike TPR5PSPU1101044
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik mens Tempo Powerstrap cycling footwear, White/Black, 8 UK
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik - Powerstrap R5, Men's Cycling Shoes, Black, 8.5 UK 11829494
The instep and midfoot are separately adjustable areas providing a fully customised fit and compression. R5 nylon composite outsole: provides balance between comfort and cycling efficiency maximum comfort and restraint using only two straps Sole R5 - Nylon reinforced with carbon, Weight: 2.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIZIK
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black/ - 43.5, Black/Black 150309788
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 - Reflective Grey - Black - 40 B07Z9Y7GQJ
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency R5 outsole – carbon reinforced nylon Reflective Grey - Added Safety Design that increases road side rider visibility Weight: 499g
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Velcro fastening
Material
Carbon, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.31
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 22 Prices
Fizik Antares
£85.00
Fizik AntaresCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£136.14
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£233.99
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£25.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude T-Pad Wheel Inner Shorts Women
£25.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Shoecover Minsk III
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Leg warmers
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Xnetic Trail
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Protective Anne wheelbarrow
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Valdipino
£27.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Blaze 2.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: £15.56
destination-brands
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.55
Amazon US
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: £18.08
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel