Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
from £29.956 offersManufacturer: ShimanoPrice History
• Brake hose
• Can be shortened
• System Compatibility: Shimano XTR M988, XTR M987, XTR M985, XT M8000, XT M785, XT T785, SLX M666, SLX M675, Alfine S700
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L170 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£32.94
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SMBH-90 XTR Disc Brake Hose Rear
Shimano SMBH-90 XTR Disc Brake Hose Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano XTR Shimano SM-BH90 XTR disc brake cuttable hose, rear, black - MRRP £29.99 SMBH90R
Shimano SM-BH90 XTR disc brake cuttable hose, rear, black - MRRP £29.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB Brake Hose for XT/XTR - REAR - 1700mm - Black / Silver SMBH90-SB
Shimano SM-BH90-SB Brake Hose for XT/XTR - REAR - 1700mm - Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Hose Banjo BH90 Black rear SMBH90R
Shimano Disc Brake Hose Banjo BH90 Black rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano XTR Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-BH90 Rear Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black SMBH90R
Shimano XTR Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-BH90 Rear Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-BH90 Rear Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black SMBH90R
Shimano XTR Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-BH90 Rear Disc Brake Cuttable Hose Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Can be shortened
Dimensions
L170 cm
Material
Plastic
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano XTR M988, XTR M987, XTR M985, XT M8000, XT M785, XT T785, SLX M666, SLX M675, Alfine S700

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PC-1170 114
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 (I-BRR7000AF82XL)
£28.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel