Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
from £68.94to £121.4110 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• sprocket ring
• Compatible chain: HG-X11
• Gears: 11
• Type: HG
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 437 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO CASSETTE XT M8000 11 speed 11-46, Silver B01H5HE1QO
High performance 11-speed dyna-sysii cassette hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under load largest sprockets are mounted on lightweight alloy carriers to reduce weight and increase rigidity sprockets are cut away and drilled to further reduce weight without reducing rigidity chrome-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosion alloy cassette lockring
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 46T ICSM8000146
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette 11-46T ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette 11-46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11- 40 / 42T / 46T - MTB Mountain Bike ICSM8000146
Shimano CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11- 40 / 42T / 46T - MTB Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 Cassette 11 Speed Mountain Bike Gear Sprocket 11-46T NEW ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT M8000 Cassette 11 Speed Mountain Bike Gear Sprocket 11-46T NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£79.99
£83.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11-Speed Bike Cassette - 11-46T Ratio ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11-Speed Bike Cassette - 11-46T Ratio, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-46 CSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT M8000 - 11 Speed Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-46, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Cycle Bicycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-46T ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT Cycle Bicycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle Cycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-46T ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle Cycle CS-M8000 XT 11 Speed Cassette Silver - 11-46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 46T ICSM8000146
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 XT 11-speed cassette 11 - 46T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£121.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible chain: HG-X11
Gears: 11
Type: HG
Material
Aluminum
Weight
437 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic A319
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel