SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.020)

Price History
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• Offset: 6 mm, Chainline: 49 mm
• Direct mount, without chainring spider
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle DM 34T Chainring 1 x 10/11/12 Speed 11.6218.030.020
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle DM 34T Chainring 1 x 10/11/12 Speed 11.6218.030.020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£69.99
£73.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: BLACK 12SPD 34T CW8030020
SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: BLACK 12SPD 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
(34T, Black) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed CW8030020
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
Offset: 6 mm, Chainline: 49 mm
Direct mount, without chainring spider

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

347 Reviews

Latest
Absolute piece of junk, soft as cheese
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
Actually soft as bread, cause cheese may be stronger. This chainring eats itself in no time, do yourself a favour and buy the steel one, it's not as light but runs a lifetime.
Chain failure chipped a tooth off like it was butter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
I'm not saying this product is garbage, but I had a chain failure that bent my hangar and took a tooth off this guy like it was nothing. It had 6 miles on it. oh well.
Expensive but feels so smooth and sharp on shifting.went from a 32 to 36 Chainring WOW amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
Was a very expensive chainring but I wanted it to be the best it could be so I purchased to find out lol ...looks great machined perfect! Works fantastic on my Levo expert with some colorful m8 bolts to give it a little bling...View More bling.. went from a 32 chainring how it was when purchased to a 36 and freaking wow how much better it feels and preforms should come like this!!View Less
It works good no problem
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
It works well no issues i give 5 star ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
Works perfectly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2022
|
Once you go Oval you don’t go back.
With reviews from

SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.020) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 347 reviews
5
283
4
21
3
9
2
5
1
29

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Open Pro
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£69.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.020)
reecemansellp8bmx2012
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel