Mavic Open Pro

Price History
• Bicycle rim
Weight - Diameter 700c: 435 g - Diameter 650c: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Open Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike Open Pro Tubular Rim Silver - 700c / 32H MVR02101
Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike Open Pro Tubular Rim Silver - 700c / 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Open Pro Tubular Rim Silver - 700c / 32H MVR02101
Mavic Cycle Bicycle Bike Open Pro Tubular Rim Silver - 700c / 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 24H MVR02401
Mavic Open Pro UST Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 24H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 32H MVR02303
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 32H MVR02303
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 24H MVR02401
Mavic Open Pro UST Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 24H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 28H MVR02302
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Black - 28H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 28H MVR02302
Mavic Open Pro UST Disc Cycle Bicycle Bike Rim Black - 28H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rims
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO RS500 FRONT / MAVIC OPEN PRO SILVER STD CLINCHER 700C ROAD BIKE WHEEL
SHIMANO RS500 FRONT / MAVIC OPEN PRO SILVER STD CLINCHER 700C ROAD BIKE WHEEL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
MICHE PRIMATO FRONT HUB / MAVIC OPEN PRO TUBULAR WHEEL – 32H – ALL SILVER
MICHE PRIMATO FRONT HUB / MAVIC OPEN PRO TUBULAR WHEEL – 32H – ALL SILVER, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Weight - Diameter 700c: 435 g - Diameter 650c: 390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic Open Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Mavic Aksium wheelsetCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Crosstrail Disc
£220.00
Mavic Crosstrail DiscCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Mavic Crossride DiscCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 12 Prices
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Mavic SpeedcityCompare 4 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£90.00
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib ShortCompare 10 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.02
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Comete
£1,250.00
Mavic CometeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£63.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Vero
£67.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£69.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Open Pro
moto-central
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel