Look Keo Blade Carbon

Manufacturer: Look
Look Keo Blade Carbon
from £113.56to £267.8915 offersManufacturer: Look
• Pedals
• Body: Long carbon fiber with injection molding process
• Axle: Titanium / Chromoly +
• Bearings: 2 ball bearings, 1 needle bearing
• Multitensor: 2 different interchangeable hardenesses (12 and 16)
• Range of motion: 0°, 4.5°, or 9°
• Thread: 9/16 x 20 mm
• Axle / sole height: 15.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo Blade Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Pedals PEKBC27363FBA
Pedals supplied with mounted 8 carbon blades (12, 16 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support width: 64 mm Pedal axle/crank distance: 53 mm Axle / School + Cleat Height: 14.8mm (8.5+6.3mm)
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Road Bike Pedals - Lightweight, Adjustable, Durable PEKBC27363
Look Keo Blade Carbon Road Bike Pedals - Lightweight, Adjustable, Durable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals: BLACK 8NM/53MM PEKBC27363
LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals: BLACK 8NM/53MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
LOOK KEO Blade Carbon Road Bike Pedals 705mm² Contact Area Lightweight Carbon Body
The LOOK KEO Blade Carbon Road Pedals are designed for riders who demand top-tier performance with a balance of lightness power and aerodynamics.
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic Pedals PEKBCC27361
Pedals supplied with fitted 12 carbon blades (8, 16 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support width: 64 mm Pedal axle/crank distance: 53 mm Axle height / sole + cleats: 14.8 mm (8.5 + 6.3 mm)
prodImage
£172.89
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Pedals 27363
Features Pedals supplied with mounted 8 carbon blades (12, 16 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support...
prodImage
£177.63
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic Pedals PEKBCC27361
Pedals supplied with fitted 12 carbon blades (8, 16 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support width: 64 mm Pedal axle/crank distance: 53 mm Axle height / sole + cleats: 14.8 mm (8.5 + 6.3 mm)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black PEKBC27363
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black PEKBC27363
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon 16 Pedals - NOS bicycle 0154175
Look Keo Blade Carbon 16 Pedals - NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£127.50
£134.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Look Keo Blade Carbon Clipless Road Pedals + Cleats - Black 19127807
Look Keo Blade Carbon Clipless Road Pedals + Cleats - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black PEKBC27363
Look Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
LOOK KEO Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals Ceramic Bearings 705mm² Contact Area
The LOOK KEO Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals combine cutting-edge materials with elite performance for the serious cyclist. Built with ceramic...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals Black PEKBCC27361
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£249.25
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic Pedals 27361
Features Pedals supplied with fitted 12 carbon blades (8, 16 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support...
prodImage
£267.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Body: Long carbon fiber with injection molding process
Axle: Titanium / Chromoly +
Bearings: 2 ball bearings, 1 needle bearing
Multitensor: 2 different interchangeable hardenesses (12 and 16)
Range of motion: 0°, 4.5°, or 9°
Thread: 9/16 x 20 mm
Axle / sole height: 15.7 mm
Cleats: Keo Grip
Distance pedal axle / crank: 53 mm
Tension: 12 or 16

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo Blade Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel