Look Keo 2 Max

Manufacturer: Look
Look Keo 2 Max
from £71.44to £112.9924 offersManufacturer: Look
• Bicycle pedals
• Area of use: racing bike
• Material: Carbon, Chromium-molybdenum steel, Plastic
• Dimensions: W12.7 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
• Weight: 328 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo 2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOOK Cycle - KEO 2 Max Normal Bike Pedals - Large 500mm² Contact Area - Full Power Transfer - Ultra Lightweight Pedals, Normal Body - Adjustable Tension FBAc_look_5
MAXIMUM POWER TRANSFER: The 500 mm² stainless steel surface and the advanced technology of LOOK KEO 2 MAX pedals provide full power transfer and promote excellent stability through the pedal stroke. STRONGER THAN EVER: The Chromoly + spindle makes these cycling pedals ultra strong and long lasting. The KEO 2 MAX and KEO 2 MAX Carbon bicycle pedals are designed to accompany you on long rides. THE WEIGHT MAKES THE DIFFERENCE: The KEO 2 MAX composite pedal weighs only 130 grams in your hand and is barely felt underfoot. The KEO 2 MAX Carbon pedal is even lighter, weighing just 125 grams! ADJUSTABLE TENSION: Lightweight and robust, the KEO 2 MAX and KEO 2 MAX Carbon pedals allow you to easily adjust the tension between 8 and 12. Increase the pedal tension to feel their full potential! MADE BY LOOK: LOOK designs and manufactures exceptional products. Our goal is to provide both professional and amateur cyclists with equipment that gives them a unique and extraordinary experience.
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo 2 Max Road Pedals: BLACK NOTSPECIFIED
LOOK Keo 2 Max Road Pedals: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.94
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals
GENUINE Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Look Keo 2 Max Pedal, White - Pedals Race Body Composite Bike Road Couple - pedals race keo 2 max body composite white look bike road couple strada PEK2M16085
Description coming soon
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Look Keo 2 Max Pedal, Black - Road Pair Pedals Composite Body Race Bike - road pair pedals keo 2 max composite body black look race bike PEK2M16079
Description coming soon
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO 2 Max Normal Bike Pedals - Large 500mm² Contact Area - Full Power Transfer - Ultra Lightweight Pedals, Normal Body - Adjustable Tension FBAc_look_5
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals 00016079
Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals NOTSPECIFIED
Look KEO 2 Max - Clipless Road Bike Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat White PEK2M16085
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo 2 Max Road Pedals: WHITE PEK2M16085
LOOK Keo 2 Max Road Pedals: WHITE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat White PEK2M16085
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals & Keo Grip Cleats Black Cycling Lightweight Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals & Keo Grip Cleats Black Cycling Lightweight Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Including Cleats NOTSPECIFIED
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Including Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo 2 Max Black Clipless Road Pedals with Keo Grip Cleats NOT SPECIFIED
Look Keo 2 Max Black Clipless Road Pedals with Keo Grip Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max White Pedals White LKR2003W
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max White Pedals White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max Black Pedals Black NOTSPECIFIED
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max Black Pedals Black NOTSPECIFIED
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo 2 Max Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max White Pedals White LKR2003W
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo 2 Max White Pedals White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals - Black RRP £104.99 NOT SPECIFIED
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals - Black RRP £104.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.99
£93.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals ( White ) - NOS bicycle 0154185
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals ( White ) - NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£97.50
£104.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals White PEK2M16085
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals Black NOT SPECIFIED
Look Keo 2 Max Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Keo 2 Max Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat White PEK2M16085
Look Bicycle Keo 2 Max Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£109.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.67 / Unit
Look KEO 2 Max Vision Clipless Road Bike Pedals With 60 Lumen Lights 00025988
Look KEO 2 Max Vision Clipless Road Bike Pedals With 60 Lumen Lights, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Area of use: racing bike
Dimensions
W12.7 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Material
Carbon, Chromium-molybdenum steel, Plastic
Weight
328 g

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo 2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
Ponera
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£73.94
Shipping: Free
bikes4lifeuk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel