Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL

Manufacturer: Truvativ
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
from £32.99to £46.002 offersManufacturer: Truvativ
• Bottom Bracket
• Material: chrome-molybdenum steel, aluminum
• BSA/ITA: BSA
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL ISIS Bottom Bracket, Black, 113 x 68/68E/73 mm B000HDP898
SRM PEDALIER GIGA PIPE TEAM SL 113X68/68E/73
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL 113mm ISIS Bottom Bracket BBTSL102
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL 113mm ISIS Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£46.00
£50.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Material: chrome-molybdenum steel, aluminum
BSA/ITA: BSA
Weight: 240 g

Price History

1M
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truvativ

Truvativ Stylo 2.2 AM
£84.99
Truvativ Stylo 2.2 AMCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ Lumberjack Riser Bar
£39.70
Truvativ Lumberjack Riser BarCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Truvativ ISIS Drive ToolCompare 4 Prices
Truvativ GXP/Howitzer Tool
£34.99
Truvativ GXP/Howitzer ToolCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£28.29
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser BarCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sunday Color
£28.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel