Ergon ST Gel M/L Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £47.99to £78.468 offersManufacturer: Ergon
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£58.49
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon ST Gel Mens Touring Bike Saddle, M/L, Black B07H3KS2HY
The ST Gel Men is an ergonomic touring saddle specifically designed for men with its gender specific relief channel and saddle shape Ergonomic comfort is experienced even over long distances due to the saddle’s large gel pads and orthopedic comfort foam The padding is made of orthopedic Comfort foam with gel pads Shell is made from a nylon composite with Light FeC Stahl rails Classic Black Finish: Clean, understated design complements any road bike setup and cockpit style Max rider weight: 120kg
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Gel Men's Bike Saddle EG44040031
Ergon ST Gel Men's Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Gel Men's Bike Saddle EG44040031
Ergon ST Gel Men's Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Gel Men Black M/L EG-44040031
The touring / trekking saddle with the extra comfort of gel pad inserts. The design with its generous relief channel suits the male anatomy and...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Gel Men Black M/L EG-44040031
Features Designed for Touring, Urban, E-Bike Generous relief channel designed for the male anatomy Designed to eliminate pressure on the...
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon ST Gel Women's Touring Bike Saddle in Black EG44040031
Ergon ST Gel Women's Touring Bike Saddle in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£64.99
£69.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ergon ST Gel Men Black M/L EG-44040031
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Gel Men Black M/L EG-44040031
Features DesignedforTouring,Urban,E-Bike Generousreliefchanneldesignedforthemaleanatomy Designedtoeliminatepressureonthesensitiveperinealarea...
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Aspide
£48.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP TRK Medium
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel