Selle Italia SLR Fiber

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon
• Dimensions: W131 mm x L275 cm
• Weight: 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Fiber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia SLR Advan Saddle - Lightweight Road Bike Saddle, Fibra-Tek Cover, Comfort Padding, Performance Cycling Seat, Black B0FGXYXDK7
Powerful and affordable: SLR Advan offers SLR performance at an attractive price with high-quality workmanship Compact, modern design: shorter (242 mm), versatile and minimalist total black design for modern road bikes MANGANSTEEL FRAME: Tubular rails made of manganese steel dampen vibrations and ensure reliable performance on any surface Superflow technology: central cut-out reduces pressure in the perineal area and allows relaxed, efficient pedalling Optimised padding: padding with idmatch system only where it is really needed, for targeted comfort
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Advan Saddle - Lightweight Road Bike Saddle, Fibra-Tek Cover, Comfort Padding, Performance Cycling Seat, Black 149602677
Powerful and affordable: SLR Advan offers SLR performance at an attractive price with high-quality workmanship Compact, modern design: shorter (242 mm), versatile and minimalist total black design for modern road bikes MANGANSTEEL FRAME: Tubular rails made of manganese steel dampen vibrations and ensure reliable performance on any surface Superflow technology: central cut-out reduces pressure in the perineal area and allows relaxed, efficient pedalling Optimised padding: padding with idmatch system only where it is really needed, for targeted comfort
prodImage
£124.61
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Advan Saddle - Lightweight Road Bike Saddle, Fibra-Tek Cover, Comfort Padding, Performance Cycling Seat, Black 149602658
ACCESSIBLE PERFORMANCE: SLR Advan delivers the performance of the SLR range at a competitive price, with a compact design and superior build quality Compact and modern design: shorter (242 mm), more adjustable and with a total black minimalist aesthetic, ideal for modern road bikes MANGANESE STEEL RAILS: Manganese steel tubular rails absorb vibration and ensure reliability and durability on any terrain SUPERFLOW TECHNOLOGY: Superflow central opening reduces pressure on the perineal area, for smoother pedaling without discomfort ESSENTIAL PADDING: The padding optimised via the idmatch system provides comfort only where it is really necessary
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W131 mm x L275 cm
Weight:35 g
Material
Carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Fiber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.85
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 5 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£89.56
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.90
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£93.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£90.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel