Philips Series 5000 S5884/35

Price History
• Electric wet and dry shaver with 45 SteelPrecision blades
• SkinIQ technology with Power Adapt sensor for optimal cutting performance
• Motor and battery last up to 7 years
• Fully flexible shaving heads for optimal skin contact
• Includes pop-up trimmer, charging station, hard shell case, and USB-A charging cable
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Depth 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5884/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Charging Stand and Travel Case (Model S5884/35) B0BWKCN9CK
Powerful performance: With up to 90,000 cutting actions per minute, the 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades shave close, cutting more beard hair per stroke* Effortless shaving: The Power Adapt sensor reads hair density 250 times per second, dynamically auto-adapting cutting power for an effortless and gentle shave Flexible heads: Fully flexible heads turn 360° to follow your facial contours and experience optimal skin contact for a thorough and comfortable shave Engineered for precision: The Philips Series 5000 shaving heads are engineered for precision with surface-enhanced hair guiding channels, moving hair into an effective cutting position Items delivered: Shaver, charging stand, hard pouch, 1 USB-A charging cable (Adaptor not included) Set includes: 1x Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, 1x Integrated Pop-up Trimmer, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel Hard Pouch, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Mens Shaver with Charging Stand and Travel Case (Model S5884/35) OPC-PF8WWCH-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: DarkGreen Features: ...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Charging Stand and Travel Case (Model S5884/35) S5885/50 Philips
Powerful performance: With up to 90,000 cutting actions per minute, the 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades shave close, cutting more beard hair per stroke* Effortless shaving: The Power Adapt sensor reads hair density 250 times per second, dynamically auto-adapting cutting power for an effortless and gentle shave Flexible heads: Fully flexible heads turn 360° to follow your facial contours and experience optimal skin contact for a thorough and comfortable shave Engineered for precision: The Philips Series 5000 shaving heads are engineered for precision with surface-enhanced hair guiding channels, moving hair into an effective cutting position Items delivered: Shaver, charging stand, hard pouch, 1 USB-A charging cable (Adaptor not included) Set includes: 1x Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, 1x Integrated Pop-up Trimmer, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel Hard Pouch, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver, Electric Razor for Men with Charging Stand and Travel Case (Model S5884/35) PL-QRO6-W1AL
Powerful performance: With up to 90,000 cutting actions per minute, the 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades shave close, cutting more beard hair per stroke* Effortless shaving: The Power Adapt sensor reads hair density 250 times per second, dynamically auto-adapting cutting power for an effortless and gentle shave Flexible heads: Fully flexible heads turn 360° to follow your facial contours and experience optimal skin contact for a thorough and comfortable shave Engineered for precision: The Philips Series 5000 shaving heads are engineered for precision with surface-enhanced hair guiding channels, moving hair into an effective cutting position Items delivered: Shaver, charging stand, hard pouch, 1 USB-A charging cable (Adaptor not included) Set includes: 1x Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, 1x Integrated Pop-up Trimmer, 1x Charging Stand, 1x Travel Hard Pouch, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet Dry Electric Men S Shaver Electric Razor For UK S5884/35
Shaver Series 5000 - Wet Dry Electric Men S Shaver Electric Razor For UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Mens Electric Shaver with Charging Stand, S5884/35
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Mens Electric Shaver with Charging Stand, S5884/35, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Product Details
Electric wet and dry shaver with 45 SteelPrecision blades
SkinIQ technology with Power Adapt sensor for optimal cutting performance
Motor and battery last up to 7 years
Fully flexible shaving heads for optimal skin contact
Includes pop-up trimmer, charging station, hard shell case, and USB-A charging cable
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Depth 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5884/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
£103.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel