Braun Series 5 51-W1600s

• Electric shaver with 3 flexible blades
• AutoSense technology adapts to beard density
• EasyClean system for easy cleaning without removing the shaving head
• Li-Ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
• Includes body groomer attachment
• Recommended replacement of the shaving head every 18 months
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s Electric Shaver for Men with EasyClick Body Groomer Attachment, EasyClean, Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, White, Rated Which Best Buy B0BFFSJ4KP
CLOSE COMFORTABLE SHAVE: Achieve a smooth shave every time with this men's electric shavers featuring 3 flexible blades that adapt effortlessly to your facial contours; This electric razor for men ensures precision and comfort EFFICIENT ON TOUGH BEARDS: Equipped with AutoSense technology, this beard shaver men reads your beard's density and adapts power accordingly, making it effective even on thick coarse hair; Experience the power of shaving machines for men This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. EASYCLEAN SYSTEM: Enjoy fast and hassle-free cleaning with the Braun shaver without removing the shaver head, keeping your electric shavers men rechargeable ready for the next use LONG-LASTING BATTERY: The powerful Li-Ion battery delivers up to 3 weeks (50 minutes) of shaving on a single charge, with a 5-minute quick charge for one full shave; Perfect for men's shavers electric cordless rechargeable needs WATERPROOF FOR WET AND DRY USE: This 100% waterproof wet and dry shaver for men is ideal for wet or dry use, and includes a body groomer attachment for full versatility; Maintain peak performance by changing your foil shaver head every 18 months
prodImage
£103.37
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun Oral-B iO5 Series 51-W1600S , Elek NEW
Braun Oral-B iO5 Series 51-W1600S , Elek NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with 3 flexible blades
AutoSense technology adapts to beard density
EasyClean system for easy cleaning without removing the shaving head
Li-Ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving
100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Includes body groomer attachment
Recommended replacement of the shaving head every 18 months

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel