Braun Face 810

Price History
• Electric Shaver
• Epilator: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Attachments: Peeling attachment
• Protective Cap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Face 810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun FaceSpa SE810, Face Epilator and Cleansing Brush, 100% Waterproof, White
Discover the ultimate two-in-one facial care solution with the Braun FaceSpa SE810. This waterproof epilator and cleansing brush delivers salon-like results at home. The ultra-slim epilator head features 10 micro-openings that precisely capture and remove even the finest hairs, as short as 0.02 mm, directly from the root. Enjoy beautifully smooth skin for up to 4 weeks. Switch to the deep-cleansing brush head for a superior clean; its hundreds of micro-oscillations cleanse six times better than manual washing, removing impurities for a visibly radiant complexion.Designed for complete convenience, the 100% waterproof device is perfect for use in the shower. It is powered by a single AA battery (included) for cordless freedom and features an ergonomic, travel-friendly design. The set includes a protective cap, cleaning brush, and a replacement brush coupling. Embrace effortless, professional facial care with the Braun FaceSpa SE810.
2 days
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Braun FaceSpa 810 Facial Epilator and Cleansing Brush 8030687
Need a quick glow up before an event? This Braun device switches between 2 facial treatments with 1 product. The facial epilator attachment removes hair 4x shorter than wax can, while the cleansing brush head cleanses 6x more effectively than a manual wash. It is 100% waterproof for use in the bath or shower. The cordless design includes batteries for both treatments. Suitable for facial hair removal and pore deep cleansing. With 2 attachments included (face epilator attachment and face cleansing brush head), you can swap between treatments depending on what your skin needs. The washable head makes cleanup simple after each use. A cleaning brush is also included to help maintain your device. It operates at 1 speed setting and works wet or dry. Whether you are prepping for a night out or maintaining your routine in the shower, you are sorted. The epilator removes shorter hair than waxing can reach, and the brush gets deeper into pores than hand washing alone. Wet and dry use. Suitable body areas face. Model number: se810. Cordless only use. 1 speed setting. Washable head. 2 attachments: Face epilator attachment: for face hair removal, Face cleansing brush head: for facial cleansing. Accessories include: cleaning brush, . General information:Batteries required: 1 x AA (included). Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 4210201097358. Speed of regrowth dependent on individual.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BRAUN BRN SE810 Wet & Dry Face Epilator - White, White 10305062
Precision epilation technology removes fine hairs from the root for up to four weeks of smooth skin2-in-1 epilator and cleansing system combines facial hair removal and cleansingDeep cleansing function cleans skin up to six times more effectively than washing by handWet-and-dry designBattery-powered
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£76.99
£82.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun FaceSpa Face Epilator, Hair Removal with Facial Cleansing Brush Head, 100% Waterproof, SE810, White
World's first facial epilator and cleansing brush system Facial epilator removes 4x shorter hair than wax Additional AA battery for continued facial epilation and cleansing Facial cleansing brush cleanses 6x more effectively than a manual wash 100 percent waterproof for use in the shower Braun Epilators, ideal gifts for women
prodImage
£79.15
£83.65
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Brown SE810 Face/Facial Epilator and Face Cleansing Brush March26-AN-EasySale-UK-10583
Braun se810. Battery Type: AA, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Peeling attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Waterproof:Yes
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Face 810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£59.93
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£69.99
Braun Series 5 51-B1000sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00
£44.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 3 3-031
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 6000 BRL138/00
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRL129/00
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Face 810
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
Care to Beauty.
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel