Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00

Price History
• Epilator for effective hair removal in dry use
• Integrated massage function to minimize skin irritation
• Mains-powered for continuous use without interruptions
• Suitable for legs and body, including 2 attachments and cleaning brush
• Made from 50% recycled material, environmentally friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Epilator Series 2000, Epilator with Cord for Body and Sensitive Zones, Epilation and Shaving, Hair Removal Device for Women, Model BRE237/00 Also/August25/AN/DEU/135
Epilator for women with long-lasting results: discover lasting hair removal that is gentle on your skin and enjoy up to 4 weeks of smoothness; gently removes hair 0.5mm from the root Enjoy easy and skin-friendly epilation: the massage cap is ideal for beginners to get used to epilation and it is designed to soften the feeling of epilation The perfect hair removal device for beginners: ready with both lower legs in just 10 minutes at one speed mode¹; with non-slip grip for a firm hold Experience effortless touch-ups with the shaving head on any body part The set includes: 1x epilator, 1x cleaning brush, 1x massage cap, 1x shaving head with comb; corded use
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Philips Epilator Series 2000, Corded Epilator for Body and Sensitive Areas, Epilate and Shave, Hair Removal Device for Women, Model BRE237/00 B0F93LGNZ6
Epilator for women providing long-lasting results: explore lasting hair removal that is kind to your skin and say hello to smoothness for up to 4 weeks; gently removes hair, as short as 0.5 mm, from the root Enjoy easy tweezy epilation that's gentle on your skin: the massage cap is perfect for beginners to get used to epilation and designed to ease the epilation sensation A perfect hair removal tool, easy for beginners: get it done in as little as 10 minutes on both lower legs operating at a one-speed setting¹; with an anti-slip handle for a secure grip Experience effortless touch-ups with the shaver head on any body part The set includes: 1x epilator, 1x cleaning brush, 1x massage cap, 1x shaving head with comb; corded use
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epilator for effective hair removal in dry use
Integrated massage function to minimize skin irritation
Mains-powered for continuous use without interruptions
Suitable for legs and body, including 2 attachments and cleaning brush
Made from 50% recycled material, environmentally friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£44.17
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 4000 BRE247/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 6000 BRL138/00
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE710
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-epil 3 3-031
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRL129/00
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series BRE237/00
AR First Aid
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel