Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 2 h
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment, Skin Tightener
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver - NEW QP6652/30
OneBlade Pro 360 Authentic Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver - NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/61 Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Black, Black 10268024
This Philips shaver's OneBlade technology has a fast-moving cutter so no hairs get missed - long or short. Its 360 Blade moves in all directions and adjusts to the contours of your face for a closer shave. You can trim your beard just the way you like it with the 20-length precision comb. And finish off with the dual-sided blade to shave in precise edges and lines for a sharp look.Good to know- Click on the skin guard for an extra layer of protection - perfect for sensitive areas- The 3 mm body comb attachment lets you keep on top of your manscaping- Each stainless steel blade last up to 4 months - an eject symbol will appear when it needs changing- It's suitable for wet and dry use so you can get your groom on at the sink on in the shower
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Face & Body Electric Beard Trimmer, Shaver and Bodygroomer With 360 Blades, Bodygrooming Kit, Charging Stand and Travel Case B0DC74WHYV
OneBlade Technology: The fast-moving cutter (12,000xmin) is efficient, even on longer hairs, the dual Protection System with glide coating plus rounded tips makes shaving easier and more comfortable Innovative 360 blade: It can flex in all directions to enable constant skin contact and control, easily trim & shave, even the most difficult-to-reach areas with fewer passes and greater comfort¹ Designed to cut hair not skin: Trim your beard to an even stubble length with our 20-length comb (0.4-10 mm), create precise edges with the dual-sided blade and shave off any length of hair easily 100% Waterproof: It is easy to clean; just rinse under the tap. You can shave wet or dry, with or without foam - whichever you prefer. Does not become blunt easily: Stainless steel blade that lasts up to 4 months of use to keep that fresh feel. An eject icon will appear on the blade when it's time for a new one
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Oneblade Pro 360 Electric Hybrid Body Trimmer 4544933
Trim, shave and edge any length of hair with the Philips OneBlade Pro 360 Electric Hybrid Body Trimmer. This versatile styler does the job of multiple tools in one clever design, perfect for full-body grooming without switching devices. The new 20-in-1 comb gives you precision cutting lengths from 0.4mm to 10mm, while the dual-sided blade shaves in either direction for great visibility and control. Suitable for wet and dry use, so you can groom in the shower or on dry skin. The dual protection system combines a glide coating with rounded tips to make shaving easier and more comfortable with fewer passes. Click on the skin guard for added protection or the body comb for controlled trimming across different body areas. Charge for 1 hour and you will get up to 120 minutes of cordless use. Fully washable for easy cleaning after every session. Travel lock keeps it secure on the go. Kit includes 20-length comb, click-on skin guard, click-on body comb, 2 heads, travel pouch, blade guard, charging stand, and USB-A charger. Model number QP6652/30. Fully washable. Cutting length 0.4-10mm. 1 hour charge time for 120 minutes usage. 3 attachments: 20 length comb (0.4 to 10 mm), Click-on skin guard, Click-on body comb. 2 heads. For wet and dry use. Cordless only use. Travel lock. Accessories include: travel pouch, blade guard, charging stand . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Rechargeable battery powered. USB-A charger. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689027359.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/61 facial and body hair trimmer shopify_IT_15007288623428_54456366924100
Want to impress those around you with a perfectly groomed appearance? There's no need to rush to a specialized beauty salon right away, braces Philips The OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/61 will give you a precise haircut that looks like it came from a professional, all in the comfort of your own home, allowing you to always have full control over your appearance. And thanks to its ease of use, anyone can use it for simple styling changes – the device itself will take care of a perfect result. una precise length of haircut.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charger, Storage box
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment, Skin Tightener
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 2 h
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£43.00
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea IPL 9000 Series BRI955
£391.99
Philips Lumea IPL 9000 Series BRI955Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3010s
£73.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PT927
£70.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 5000X X5006/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
baelect_99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel