Braun Series 5 51-M1000s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
from £79.99to £89.202 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Shaving and comb attachment
• Set Consisting of: Razor, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush
• Blades: 3 flexible blades
• Shaving System: AutoSense
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 - 51-M100s - Cordless Electric Shaver - Wet & Dry - EasyClean 51M1000S
Braun Series 5 - 51-M100s - Cordless Electric Shaver - Wet & Dry - EasyClean, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
WallMnt4x4MiMo GAIN ANT4G/5G Gnss5m 16522-12467
WMM4GG-6-60-5SP
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Shaving and comb attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:3 flexible blades
Shaving System:AutoSense
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Razor, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush

Price History

1M
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5579
£85.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips S738
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£72.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£63.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
skybam
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
TRDtechnik
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel